Acknowledged by: Newnan, Georgia

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks Acknowledged

38 Stones Throw Ln Newnan, GA, 30265, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 90

Issue ID:

6660764

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Damage to City Property/ Public Sidewalks

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There’s a crack asphalt on the road.
That road makes inconvenient when villagers passing the road.
Please recover it even the road.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.