Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

235 Colchester Ave Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6660981

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling out on the wrong day and loose recycling on the greenbelt.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.