Preso in atto da: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Street Deterioration Riconosciuto

4357 Park Boulevard Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 9335

ID problema:

6661346

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Street Deterioration

Visualizzato:

33 ore

Vicinato:

Glenview

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

944181

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

This section of Park Blvd is loose and when a bus drove over it, the whole section rose up. This is a little bit past 4357 Park Blvd.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What were you doing when you encountered the problem?
R. Walking

1 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.