Traffic Signal Issue Open

Coventry Rd & Scott Blvd Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22610

Issue ID:

6661394

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Description

I bike my kids to WES and pass this intersection daily. I have witnessed at least one car run the red light EVERY DAY

Can we PLEASE get some traffic enforcement here?


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...