Acknowledged by: Mercer Island, WA

Snow and Ice Acknowledged

Se 36th St Mercer Island, WA, 98040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1830

Issue ID:

6661808

Submitted To:

City of Mercer Island

Category:

Snow and Ice

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Mercer Island

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2310

Tagged:

test, snow

Description

test

also asked...
Q. Location - Where is the snow/ice work needed?
A. test
Q. What type of service is needed? Plow or de-icer required? (type of equipment)
A. test
Q. Is there an immediate hazard?
A. No
Q. Is the road closed?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Mercer Island (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.