Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Bicycle Acknowledged

700 R St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6661871

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00895405

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Bike


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Lee (Registered User)

  • A. Resident (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.