Traffic Concerns Archived

1329 Sanchez Ave Burlingame 94010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6662492

Submitted To:

City of Burlingame

Category:

Traffic Concerns

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Burlingame

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4083208

Description

Impossible to see around the corner from Paloma if cars or trucks are allowed all the way up to a small intersection. This corner needs a one space red zone.


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.