Parking - Enforcement Đã lưu trữ

517 Lancaster St Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6662947

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Đã xem:

47 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Kennedy Tract

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

944307

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Dumped trailer. Appears to be by part of the same chaos at the lot near 517 Lancaster St. See string of other requests in the neighborhood which all lead to the same address.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
Đáp. OK

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.