Street Light Outage Archived

1633-1999 Mansell Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34225

Issue ID:

6663491

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5285

Tagged:

street light

Description

St light is flashing on and off
Distracting to drivers at night


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.