Inacknowledge ni: Decatur, GA

City Trees and Park Maintenance Kinilala

141 Mead Rd Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 23600

ID ng Isyu:

6665548

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Tiningnan:

36 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

Bushes on the north border of Mead Rd park are very overgrown- spilling into sidewalk and neighbors yard/driveway.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video