Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Broken walk signal button Acknowledged

Crescent Ave & Eastern Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5730

Issue ID:

6665701

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Walk signal button on school side is not operating at all.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.