Illegal Dumping Archived

3629 New Hampshire Ave Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6666895

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00896219

Tagged:

trash

Description

Box of construction debris with nails. Dangerous.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.