Traffic Signal Issue Open

Adair St & Atlanta Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

6667594

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal heading west on College Ave at Atlanta Ave is missing lens on green signal. Drivers are net with a blinding bright light.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...