Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

633 3rd St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6668294

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This property is embarrassing for our neighborhood. Please get the owners to clean it up.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

New Comment

I want to...