Street Hazard Archived

908b Westheimer Rd Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6668502

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

126 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

365258

Description

curb ramps Montrose at Westheimer buried in dirt and impassable

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Sidewalk / Curb - Street Hazard.

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Registered User)

  • Lane Llewellyn (Registered User)

  • Helen (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.