Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sign Problem Acknowledged

1290 Holly Bank Cir Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6668552

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7214

Service Request ID:

6912

Service Request ID:

6858

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Construction-related, street sign has fallen to the roadway creating a hazard.


11 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.