Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal blocking view of alley Acknowledged

4700 12th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 290

Issue ID:

6668740

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

11 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

blocking view of alley way

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.