Pothole Archived

17 Washington St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 270

Issue ID:

6669006

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

small sink hole near sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Location of the pothole
A. Bolton st
Q. How deep is the hole?
A. Bumpy Surface

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.