Anerkannt von: City of Berkeley

Other Anerkannt

1137 Allston Way Berkeley 94702, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

6669176

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Kategorie:

Other

Angesehen:

118 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Berkeley

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

121000716026

Getaggt:

sidewalk

Beschreibung

Concrete repairs happening on Allston between Byron & Curtis have the sidewalks on both sides of the street closed simultaneously. This is an ADA violation & needs to be addressed ASAP. Please ensure pedestrian access is ensured with all future projects.


Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video