Sanitation Department Archived

1150 Highland St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24730

Issue ID:

6669402

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Description

There is a large pile of discarded furniture on the easement in front of this house. Please pick it up at your earliest convenience.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.