Town Hall Clock Open

580 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23710

Issue ID:

6669446

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Description

Has been reported to before numerous times. NO RESPONSE EVERY TIME.
Clock above town hall is BROKEN and needs to be repaired.
The town should have the decency to RESPOND.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...