Pothole Archived

N Tucson Blvd & E Linden St Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6669898

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in the northbound lane of Tucson Boulevard at the intersection with Linden Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Marina Y. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.