Animal Control Issues Open

93 Glenbrook Rd Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6669907

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

multiple stray cats

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Unlicensed, Stray, or Roaming Animals
Q. Please provide a description of the issue.
A. stray cats

New Comment

I want to...