Waxa qiray: City of Raleigh, NC

Roadway Markings - Traffic Lanes-Crosswalks La qiray

2304 Hillsborough St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6669981

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Markings

Arkay:

35 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wade

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

521431

Sharraxaadda

shared bicycle markings almost gone...worn away


1 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Raleigh 3 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.