Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

614 Frank St Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1860

Issue ID:

6670112

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

521432

Description

grass is very tall and needs to be cut.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.