Reconocido por: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Reconocido

2432 20th St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

6671099

Submitted To:

DC 311

Categoría:

Roadway Signs

Visto:

599 veces

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00896851

Descripción

Sign has been upside down for more than 6 months. Submitting a second issue as first one was acknowledged but not resolved.


Post a New Comment

1 Comentar

  • Reconocido DC 311 (Usuario registrado)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video