Grass and Weeds Mowing Archived

2129 Channing St Ne Washington 20018, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6671260

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Grass and Weeds Mowing

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Brentwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00896917

Description

Overgrown bushes making it impossible to use the sidewalk without being scratched by tall bushes


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.