Traffic Signal Archived

4000 University Dr Nw Huntsville, AL, 35816, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6671732

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The red light going south on Jordan Lane is very slow. I waited over 5 minutes this morning. The traffic was backed up!


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.