Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Kinilala

776 12th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 495

ID ng Isyu:

6671748

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Tiningnan:

28 beses

Lugar:

Uptown

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Alley between 12th ave n and Kirkwood Terrace N., Crescent Lake Dr N and 8th St N.

Manhole cover closest to 8th st n in alley is well above grade of alley, creating big bump for cars to have to navigate around

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the issue?
S. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley
T. Issue Description:
S. Alley Grade Below Manhole Cover

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video