Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

15 Madison St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6671991

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, sidewalk

Description

Multiple cars parked on wrong side of road blocking traffic and sidewalk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.