NT - Work Order Archived

1701-1799 10th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7350

Issue ID:

6672020

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Viewed:

23 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign removal and installation. By request of Melissa Mehing, Stephanie Carrier (PCSB), and Keila Victor (Principal, Midtown Academy)

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Signs

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.