Todos los semáforos sin funcionar Archived

Avenida CóRdoba 2202 Buenos Aires, Autonomous City of Buenos Aires, Argentina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

667216

Submitted To:

Ciudad de Buenos Aires

Category:

Otro

Viewed:

419 times

Neighborhood:

Balvanera

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Ninguna luz de los 4 semáforos funciona :(


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.