Pothole Archivé

3521 E Water St Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6672277

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Dodge Flower

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in front of the gate at 2480 N. Palo Verde entrance.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.