P&R Tree Trim Archived

5401 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1818005

Issue ID:

6672568

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Description

Citizen called to report overgrown trees over the sidewalk from about 2nd - 5th St. S. on 54th Ave S.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.