Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Reconnu

3700 Whiting Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 965

ID du Problème:

6673490

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

71 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6674087

Description

dilapidated bus parked in the front yard overgrown and grass over a foot tall

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

8 Commentaire

  • Flsnowdog (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Ted (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Concerned Neighbor (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lil (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lil (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • CKNA (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.