Sanitation Department Archived

664 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24875

Issue ID:

6674254

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a child's plastic play kitchen and a lounge chair pad next to the dumpster in the alley behind this house. Please pick these items up at your earliest convenience.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.