Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1001 4th St S Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6674432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Right of way needs attention for grass coming up through the sidewalk and overgrown. Sides of the building has grass overgrown as well.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.