Debris / Animal in Roadway Archived

32 Old Milton Pkwy Alpharetta, GA 30005, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6674643

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Debris / Animal in Roadway

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5299

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Large clear plastic garbage bag on left side of westbound Old Milton Pkwy just before Camden Way.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.