Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

98 North Ave Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 199900

Issue ID:

6674670

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on greenbelt on north ave side. This did not come from the service station. Request DPW pick up.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.