Codes Compliance Archived

674 Newton Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1707950

Issue ID:

6675778

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

6275943

Description

Inoperable vehicles without tags and covers along with a broken fence.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.