Traffic Signal Archived

Addison St & Oxford St Berkeley, CA, 94704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6676825

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000716422

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

One of the pedestrian crossing lights doesn't turn on anymore when you press it which makes it really dangerous to cross the street at night.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.