Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

311 M St. Nw Washington Dc 20001 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

6678962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00899439

Tagged:

trash

Description

Nasty box spring!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.