Dead Animal Removal Archived

70th Ave N & 63rd St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 37790

Issue ID:

6679156

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Dead Animal Removal

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead dog in the middle of the roadway

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.