Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue Được thừa nhận

Fenkell & Lahser Detroit, MI 48223, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6679235

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Đã xem:

38 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Được sao lại bởi:

6679239

Mô tả

car accident knock down the traffic signal.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
Đáp. Traffic Signal
Hỏi. Please provide intersection name.
Đáp. fenkell & lahser
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Signals are down and blocking traffic
Hỏi. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video