Streetlight Issues Archivé

Stone/Drachman Tucson, AZ 85705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

6679810

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Streetlight Issues

Vues:

18 fois

Quartier:

Ocotillo Oracle

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

COME OUT AND RETIME OR FIX THE SENSOR AT THIS LIGHT!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the light out?
A. no
Q. Is the light turning off and on?
A. no
Q. What is the nearest street address to the light?
A. Its the light at Drachman and Stone.

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • City Manager's Office (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • TDOTconcerns (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Marina Y. (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.