Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archivé

940–998 Ebenezer Rd Milton 30075, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 285

ID du Problème:

6680372

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Roswell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, signs, roadkill

Description

There is a dead deer at the end of Ebenezer Road in the right of way. I contacted the City if Milton and they said the right of way in that location was the City if Roswell. The dead deer is at the dead end of the road to the right of the dead end signs.


Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.