Street Lights Open

891 Central Ave Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6680716

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out in front of 891 Central Avenue.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. N/A
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. N/A

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...