Trash and Recycling Archived

1389 Stanley St New Britain, CT, 06053, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6681487

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

New Britain

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash & Recycle bins still out 5 days later.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Trash & Recycle bins still out 5 days later.
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. 2019-09-13T12:00:00-04:00

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.