Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

36 Laskie St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6681510

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11427530

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Loose garbage dumped

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.