Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

771–799 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6681677

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11427753

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Furniture on sidewalk near corner of 9th

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.